Missing Alumni


Are you on this list? Do you know how to contact any of these people? We’ve lost track of them, and if you can help, please contact us with addresses, etc. Thanks!

1967

Ronald Braun

Florence Guhin

Beth (Smith) Heidenreich

Lucy (Roshau) Hettich

Marge (Roehr) Johnson

Mary (Kirkgasler) Johnson

Jeanette (Young) Kretel

Mary (Weber) Laney

Mike Lenihan

Kathy (Daschle) Tieszen

Patti (Van Cleave) Vasu

 

1968

Karen (Radke) Allen

Cathy (Osborn) Davidson

John Decurtins

Susan (Welk) deValdez

Mark Frey

Barbara (Norton) Himes

Dagne (Whiting) Johnson

Creighton King

Al Malsom

Diane (Walker) Munger

David Quarles

 

Bob Schmidt

Mary (Sabol) Schmidt

Carol Schwab

 

1969

Jim Brown

 

Nancy (Davies) Cambronne

Blaine Ehrmantraut

Mike Gruendike

Lenn Haffeman

Kathy (King) Hanish

Kay (Heil) Hart

LeRoy Kiefer

Kathleen (Diebert) Light

Bob Munsen

Charles Roehrich

Al Schriver

Roger Schwall

 

1970

Rose (Schmaltz) Blixt

Bob Brown

Rose (Menzia) Burns

Paula (Bossly) Carter

Gary Derzab

Pat (Brown) Haag

 

Carla Holt-Nakashima

Mary (Dohn) Johnson

Kristi (Lahr) Pearce

Teresa (Quarles) Schmidt

Gary Schwan

Joe Siegel

Barb (Decurtains) Wells

Colleen Wilson-Cregan

 

1971

Ray Akers

Stuart Bothwell

Paul Carlson

Greg Daschel

Brian Fischer

Bill Fredenberg

Steve Jones

Julie (Lindner) Lyke

Charlotte (Jangula)Malsom

Jim Sieh

Nancy (Kelly) Smith

Chet Sudlow

 

1972

Pamela Albert

Robert Bormes

Ronald Engelhart

Dallas Gefre

Deborah (Oakes) Hansen

Theresa (Lanham) Herron

Micheal Jandl

Sue (Davies) Jensen

Joann (Sitter) King

Kevin Kuhfeld

Dianne (Ellerbusch) Marks

Mary (Schelder) Ohman

Clint Rathert

John Schroeder

David  Wolf

 

1973

Nancy (Wolf) Beaty

Gail (Blank) Berreth

Mike Brown

Mary Kathleen (Sieh) Copeland

Curt Dell

Kelly (Zacher) Gentz

Richard Hoag

Catherine (Johns) Kempf

Jeff Murphy

Frank Pehoviack

Deanna (Kae) Rathert

Marlyn Wetzler

 

1974

Majorie (Janusz) Barbouletos

Doris (Gauer) Cusick

Dan Erz

Jerry Feist

Corrine (Schmidt) Hancock

Margaret (Hill) Hixon

Leisa (Dornbusch) Kunstle

Patsy (Reis) McClure

Karen (Clausen) Parsons

Mike Roehr

Dennis Sanders

Sheila Schwab

Frank Sieh

Kyle Zacher

 

1975

Jean (Piatz) Atwood

Jerry Braun

Laura (Lee) Dickinson

Darryl Drapeaux

Ron Grandbois

Mariann (Hoerner) Gregson

Randy Hagen

Gary Norton

Bonnie Rathert

Thomas Rieger

Cindy Scheet

Barbra (Kiefer) Sevesied

Janis (Novak) Steele

Tom Thompson

Pat Whiteside

 

1976

Carolina (Slangus) Ahlstrom

Kim (Beckel) Beck

Katherine Bell

Earl Brunson

Norma Cler-Morgan

John De Vine

Charles Deibert

Dwayne Deibert

Linda Emelio

Carol Foster

Patricia (Lanham) Goth

Timothy Janusz

Mark Lapka

Janet (Schwan) Olson

Nancy (Labesky) Powell

Bernie Scmidt

Bob Schwan

Amy Stark

Tim Washenbeger

 

1977

Deborah Block

Ann (Schmaltz) Coppock

Deborah Hadel

Jayme Hagen

Kenneth Mattern

Kevin Mc Grane

Jane Nikolas

Cheryl (Notti) Painkotz

Anna Plumage

Evelyn (Fischer) Schneider

Joseph Sterzinger

Robert Tiegs

Ann Videtto

Jerald Walker

 

1978

Karen (Zacher) Ausland

Denise (Fischer) Bahmueller

Marie Engelhart

Diana (Endres) Ferguson

Mary (Donovan) Gatto

Vicki (Schuck) Karr

Robert Mahoney

Susan (Meier) Parrett

Paul Pehoviack

Jeff Piatz

Scott Schultz

Laura (Siegel) Sitter

Kathy (Geffre) Sombke

 

1979

Mark Bormes

Theresa (Toth) Fusco

Greg Grote

Jane Lynch

Tim Pelkofer

Stephan Schares

John Washenberger

 

1980

Susan Dornbusch

Lori (Walth) Eaton

Jeff Gullickson

Anthony Janusz

Jane King

Wayne Lacher

Jeanie (Martin) Murray

Kathy Schutz

Connie (Krumm) Sesar

Matt Svenson

Carol (Schmacher) Zastrow

 

1981

Cherie Bain

Donna (Garvin) Barber

Lorie (Grote) Blotsky

Marie Coffin

Colleen (Urbanski) Emmons

Scott Foley

Marian Gates

Dianna Gisi

Lynn Grote

Kyle Hickam

Jim Kastner

Ann Mehlhoff

Steve Oliver

Barbara Rose

Bob Scheet

Shawn Smith

Teresa (Hoerner) Stump

Rich Wolf

 

1982

Margaret (Fischer) Bruse

Jerome Coffin

Vernon Erichsen

Paula Fiedler

Warren Geffre

Deborah (Lacher) Gillick

Michael Gohn

Carol Leader Charge

Linda (Smith) Oliver

Peggy Piatz

Lynn Samuelson

William Schumaker

Catherine Stahl

Chris Talcott

Tonette Timmerman

Robert Wolf

 

1983

Dave Dill

Paul Dill

Tamera Eagle Bull

Wendy Lieberg

Stanley Meier

Letha (Leader Charge) Runnels

Mary (Moffenbier) Sparks

Mary Stratford

Peter Wall

 

1984

James Bernard

Carlos Cox

Karla (Diegel) Gonzalez

Jason Jenkins

Jeff Kaiser

David Krumm

Greg Lipp

Patricia Mahoney

Peter Nieminin

Eric Robinson

 

1985

Melinda (Salwei) Ashby

Liza Bobby

Rikki Claymore

Brenda Kelly

Bernice Krumm

Amanda (Hamak) Leon

Debbie Lipp

Donna Menzia

Michelle Rost

Kent Rucker

David Tarrell

 

1986

Annette Eagle Bull

Jean Kielhold

Chuck Lanham

Cathy (Butts) Sand

Pat Schumacher

Sidney Vallie

Tracy Wagner

 

1987

Todd Bakke

Kathy (La Vallie) Haffeman

Mike Harlow

David Hoerner

Jeff Hurlbert

Renee (Lacher) Kulesa

Mary (Dunn) Levantin

Marshall Lundborg

Randy Malsam

John Morrow

John Renalt

Pat Robinson

Lori Rosales

Marie Storevik

John Thomas

Christa (Schweitzer) Uchytil

Danielle (Pardew) West

 

1988

Becky (Manning) Arment

Ann Marie Biegler

Rieta Buttaro 

Ana Chavier

Juleen McGrane

Elizabeth Miller

Jennifer Morgans

 

1989

Patricia (Barnett) Carda

Kristi Holler

Bobbie (Zerr) Sovich

Diane Storevik

 

1990

Heather (Kramer) Gab

Shelley (Hart) Scherbenske

Mary Vaske

Tracy Vilhauer

 

1991

Annette Pressnall

Darrin Unser

 

1992

Chad Bachman

Duane Beck

Jeffrey Bunt

Matt Compton

Stephanie Dowling

Ryan Usselman

 

1993

Alison (Sandsmark) Auerbach

Gary Bunt

Jennifer Burchardt

Jermaine Fiechtner

Rachel (Manning) Hart

Dana (Moffenbier) McLaughlin

Aaron Simon

Monica (Hansen) Thomas

Benjamin Wallisch

Jennifer (Kuckelberg) Young

 

1994

Stephanie Bruckner

Scott Chappell

Sonja Derzab

Sara (Malsom) Ernst

Kari (Kuck) Naughton

 

1995

Brian Ellerbusch

Adam Engler

Becky (Ganje) Geary

Susan Lipp

Nicole Michlitsch

Randy Pence

Erin Vostad

 

1996

Katy Bendewald

Denise Biegler

Bill Blotske

Kari Brummond

Chris Sherley

 

1997

David Beffert

Daniel Crane

Dan Engelhart

Ben Grote

Jay Jacobson

Becky Malsom

 Jeremy Smith

Kelly (Hornaman) Steffan

Lynn Violanta

 

1998

Amanda Hansen

Jennifer Haverty

Aaron Holter

Adam Klapperich

Jessica (Cameron) Panagakos

Austin Peterson

Chris Piatz

Spencer Rieker

Abbie Thronson

Ryan Von Wald

Brad Weisenburger

 

1999

Jimi Fogle

Joseph Holt

Melissa (Schatz) Juelfs

Ryan Lingor

Jay Schochenmaier

Brooke Solaas

Jesse Whiteside

 

2000

Rochelle Backous

Richard Compton

Kristine Ellerbusch

Robert Fogle

Meghan Hickey

Kari Holter

Joe Meyers

Evan Ochsner

Lachelle Sauer

Katie (Cameron) Walter

Ashley Webb

 

2001

Amber Cantalope

Stacey Herr

Nikolas Howell

Katie Johnson

Sarah (Pfeiffer) Monahan

Melissa (Schleich) Pederson

Jared Preszler

Luke Urlacher

 

2002

Nathan Cantwell

Paola Carvalho

Erin Dreis

Erin Helland

Matthew Moen

Jonathan Willett

 

2003

Dustin Gese

Natasha King

Travis Nash

Casey Schmidt

 

2004

Harmony Koch

Sarah Beckling-Tucker

Gina Kraushar

Abby McGannon

Janae Sturma

 

2005

Jessica Mitchell

Jessica Phelps

 

2006

Janice Gisi

 

2007

Ryan Clay

Robert Moen

Melissa Reder

 

2008

Jerzy Horst

Laura Nelson

Kelli Reder

 

2010

Olivia Braun

Jordan Daughters