Primary tabs

Upcoming Events


Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
6:30 pm

to be held at Dakota Event Center (DEC)

 
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
 
12:30 pm

Track: Varsity Meet 04-04-17 12:30pm vs Ipswich @ Ipswich High School Bus: 10:30am 10:50am

 
5:00 pm

Track: 7th/8th Invitational 04-04-17 5:00pm vs Aberdeen Central @ Barnett Center

 
9:24 am
 
12:10 pm
 
12:10 pm
 
7:30 pm

Free Will Offering

 
11:30 am

Tennis: Boys Varsity Invitational 04-07-17 11:30am vs Madison, Milbank, Rapid City Central, Rapid City Stevens, Sioux Falls Roosevelt, Yankton @ Aberdeen Northern State University Court

 
7:30 pm

Free Will Offering

 
8:00 am

Held at Holgate Middle School

 
9:00 am

Tennis: Boys Varsity Invitational 04-08-17 9:00am vs Madison, Milbank, Rapid City Central, Rapid City Stevens, Sioux Falls Roosevelt, Yankton @ Aberdeen Northern State University Court

 
7:30 pm

Free Will Offering

 
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
 
11:00 am

Tennis: Boys Varsity Quad 04-10-17 11:00am vs O'Gorman, Aberdeen Central, Aberdeen Roncalli, Brandon Valley @ Brandon Valley High School

 
11:30 am

Track: Varsity Invitational 04-11-17 11:30am vs Groton Area School @ Groton Area High School Bus: 9:45am 10:05am

 
12:00 pm

Tennis: Boys Varsity Triangular 04-11-17 12:00pm vs Brookings, Aberdeen Roncalli, Mitchell @ Brookings Hillcrest Tennis Courts

 
 
5:00 pm

Track: 7th/8th Invitational 04-11-17 5:00pm vs Aberdeen Central @ Barnett Center

 
4:00 pm

Track: 7th/8th Meet 04-13-17 4:00pm vs Sisseton @ Sisseton High School Bus: 1:10am 1:25am

 
NO SCHOOL - Easter Break 8:00 am to 4:00 am
»
 
 
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
«
NO SCHOOL - Easter Break 8:00 am to 4:00 am
 
Track: Varsity (All day)

Track: Varsity Invitational 04-18-17 TBD vs Webster Area High School @ Webster Area High School

 
9:24 am
 
12:10 pm
 
5:00 pm to 8:00 pm

Roncalli receives 10% of all food sold, carryout included.  5:00 pm - 8:00 pm

 
 
10:00 am

Track: Varsity Relays 04-20-17 10:00am vs Redfield-Doland @ Redfield High School Bus: 8:10am

 
12:00 pm

Tennis: Boys Varsity Duals 04-20-17 12:00pm vs Pierre @ Aberdeen Northern State University Court

 
12:10 pm
 
10:00 am

Tennis: Boys Varsity Triangular 04-22-17 10:00am vs Harrisburg, Aberdeen Roncalli, Sioux Falls Christian @ Harrisburg High School

 
10:00 am

Track: Varsity Meet 04-22-17 10:00am vs Ipswich @ Ipswich High School Bus: 8:20am

 
12:00 pm

Tennis: Boys Varsity Triangular 04-22-17 12:00pm vs Harrisburg, Aberdeen Roncalli, Sioux Falls Christian @ Harrisburg High School Comments: SFC vs Roncalli 12pm
Harrisburg vs Roncalli 2pm

 
 
10:00 am

Tennis: Boys Varsity Triangular 04-17-17 10:00am vs Watertown, Aberdeen Roncalli, Sioux Falls Roosevelt @ Watertown High School

 
4:00 pm

Track: 7th/8th Meet 04-18-17 4:00pm vs Aberdeen Central, Aberdeen Roncalli, Huron, Mitchell @ Barnett Center Bus: 2:35pm Comments: AC,AR Huron, Mitchell

 
4:00 pm

Tennis: Boys Varsity Duals 04-18-17 4:00pm vs Huron @ Aberdeen Northern State University Court

 
4:00 pm

Track: 7th/8th Meet 04-18-17 4:00pm vs Aberdeen Central @ Barnett Center Comments: AC,AR Huron, Mitchell

 
4:00 pm

Track: 7th/8th Meet 04-18-17 4:00pm vs Aberdeen Central, Aberdeen Roncalli, Huron, Mitchell @ Barnett Center Bus: 2:35pm Comments: AC,AR Huron, Mitchell

 
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1:00 pm
 
10:00 am

Golf: Girls Varsity Invitational 04-24-17 10:00am vs Milbank @ Milbank High School

 
4:00 pm

Track: 7th/8th Invitational 04-24-17 4:00pm vs Aberdeen Central, Britton-Hecla School, Edmunds Central, Frederick, Groton Area School, Ipswich, Langford, Frederick, Milbank, Mobridge-Pollock, Tiospa Zina Wambdi, Warner, Webster Area High School @ Aberdeen High School-Swisher Field

 
4:00 pm

Track: 7th/8th Invitational 04-24-17 4:00pm vs Aberdeen Central, Britton-Hecla School, Edmunds Central, Frederick, Groton Area School, Ipswich, Langford, Frederick, Milbank, Mobridge-Pollock, Northwestern, Redfield-Doland, Tiospa Zina Wambdi, Warner, Webster Area High School @ Aberdeen High School-Swisher Field

 
11:30 am

Track: Varsity Invitational 04-25-17 11:30am vs Groton Area School @ Groton Area High School Bus: 9:45am 10:05am

 
1:30 pm

Tennis: Boys Varsity Match 04-25-17 1:30pm vs Milbank @ Aberdeen Northern State University Court

 
10:00 am

Golf: Girls Varsity Invitational 04-27-17 10:00am vs Redfield-Doland @ Redfield High School

 
12:10 pm
 
3:30 pm

Track: 7th/8th Invitational 04-27-17 3:30pm vs Groton Area School @ Groton Area High School Bus: 1:45pm 2:00pm

 
4:30 pm

Tennis: Boys Varsity Duals 04-27-17 4:30pm vs Rapid City Christian @ Rapid City Christian High School

 
Tennis: Varsity (All day)

Tennis: Boys Varsity Invitational 04-28-17 TBD vs Rapid City Stevens, Aberdeen Roncalli, Rapid City Central @ Rapid City Stevens High School

 
Tennis: Varsity (All day)

Tennis: Boys Varsity Invitational 04-29-17 TBD vs Rapid City Stevens, Aberdeen Roncalli, Rapid City Central @ Rapid City Stevens High School

 
1:00 pm

Track: Varsity Invitational 04-28-17 1:00pm vs Sisseton @ Sisseton High School Bus: 10:10am 10:30am

 
 
30
1
2
3
4
5
6